Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
PatinyaKanok.jpg
Mem. No. : 65102 Char :
Premiership .. Class  C Boy
Birth : 27 Nov 2009 Since : 25 Sept 2022
Age : 12y 10m 3d. Expire : 25 Sept 2023
Name : ด.ช. ปฏิญญา กนกพชรตระกูล / Patinya Kanokpacharatrakul
NickName : Mc
Last Update : 25 Sept 2022 id : 2850
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
1 6512 25 Sept 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B G1 47-44   91 100
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com