Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
ChawanakornChan.jpg
Mem. No. : 65093 Char :
Premiership .. Class  A Boy
Birth : 4 Mar 2007 Since : 28 Aug 2022
Age : 15y 6m 29d. Expire : 28 Aug 2023
Name : นาย ชวนากร จันทรตัง / Chawanakorn Chanthang
NickName : พลู
Last Update : 28 Aug 2022 id : 2841
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
2 6512 25 Sept 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   A/B G4 53-55   108 70
1 6511 28 Aug 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   A/B G4 51-52   103 70
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com