Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
JinXuanLi.jpg
Mem. No. : 65078 Char : J
Premiership .. Class  D Girl
Birth : 12 Dec 2011 Since : 26 Jun 2022
Age : 10y 6m 24d. Expire : 26 Jun 2022
Name : Jin Xuan Li / Jin Xuan Li
NickName : Shane
Last Update : 26 Jun 2022 id : 2826
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
1 6509 26 Jun 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   D/G Guest 46-46   92 0
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com