Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
TheepakornTrai.jpg
Mem. No. : 65071 Char :
Premiership .. Class  D Boy
Birth : 26 Jan 2013 Since : 29 May 2022
Age : 9y 5m 9d. Expire : 29 May 2023
Name : .. ջ ѵزԻѭ / Theepakorn Trairatwutthipanya
NickName : չԡ
Last Update : 29 May 2022 id : 2819
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
2 6509 26 Jun 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   D/B 9 39-52   91 20
1 6508 29 May 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   D/B 10 54-50   104 10
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com