Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
SirisanDu.jpg
Mem. No. : 65050 Char :
Premiership .. Class  E Boy
Birth : 29 Mar 2014 Since : 24 Apr 2022
Age : 8y 3m 8d. Expire : 26 Dec 2022
Name : .. پѹا / Sirisan Dupundung
NickName : ǹԤ
Last Update : 24 Apr 2022 id : 2798
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
3 6509 26 Jun 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   E/B G3 39-45   84 80
2 6508 29 May 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   E/B G3 43-42   85 80
1 6507 24 Apr 22 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   E/B G4 41-41   82 70
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com