Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
PuttipatKerd.jpg
Mem. No. : 65048 Char :
Premiership .. Class  D Boy
Birth : 6 Jun 2013 Since : 27 Mar 2022
Age : 9y 6m 5d. Expire : 26 Jun 2023
Name : .. زԾѪ Դز / Puttipat Kerdput
NickName : ǡͧ
Last Update : 26 Jun 2022 id : 2796
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
8 6601 23 Oct 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   D/B 6 61-67   128 50
 
7 6512 25 Sept 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   D/B G3 57-57   114 80
6 6511 28 Aug 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   D/B 9 53-61   114 20
5 6510 24 Jul 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   D/B 9 58-60   118 20
4 6509 26 Jun 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   D/B 12 50-56   106 5
3 6508 29 May 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   E/B G5 47-44   91 60
2 6507 24 Apr 22 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   E/B G5 51-54   105 60
1 6506 27 Mar 22 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   E/B G3 55-55   110 80
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com