Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
PunyawatBu.jpg
Mem. No. : 65021 Char :
Premiership .. Class  C Boy
Birth : 30 Jun 2010 Since : 28 Nov 2021
Age : 12y 0m 5d. Expire : 28 Nov 2022
Name : .. ѭѲ / Punyawat Bureeran
NickName : ѭѭ
Last Update : 28 Nov 2021 id : 2769
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
7 6509 26 Jun 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B G5 45-45   90 60
6 6508 29 May 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B G5 45-49   94 60
5 6507 24 Apr 22 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B 7 45-49   94 40
4 6506 27 Mar 22 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B 6 53-52   105 50
3 6505 27 Feb 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B 6 57-51   108 50
2 6504 23 Jan 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B 7 51-51   102 40
1 6502 28 Nov 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B 14 68-53   121 5
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com