Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
NatlanMong.jpg
Mem. No. : 64014 Char :
Premiership .. Class  C Girl
Birth : 4 Jan 2010 Since : 22 Nov 2020
Age : 12y 6m 1d. Expire : 27 Feb 2023
Name : .. ѳ / Natlan Mongkonlerd
NickName : Ӣԧ
Last Update : 27 Feb 2022 id : 2698
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
7 6509 26 Jun 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/G G1 39-36   75 100
6 6508 29 May 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/G G2 43-44   87 90
5 6505 27 Feb 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/G G1 42-41   83 100
 
4 6408 23 May 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/G WD 0-0   0 70
3 6406 28 Mar 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/G 3 42-44   86 80
2 6403 27 Dec 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   D/G 2 42-50   92 90
1 6402 22 Nov 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   D/G G2 47-45   92 90
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com