Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
KonchanokJong.jpg
Mem. No. : 62130 Char :
Premiership .. Class  B Girl
Birth : 22 Jun 2009 Since : 27 Oct 2019
Age : 13y 3m 10d. Expire : 28 Nov 2022
Name : .. ê ͹ءŸҡ / Konchanok Jonganukolthanakol
NickName : մҴ
Last Update : 28 Nov 2021 id : 2576
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
14 6512 25 Sept 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   B/G G2 46-40   86 90
13 6507 24 Apr 22 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/G G2 38-40   78 90
12 6506 27 Mar 22 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/G G2 48-43   91 90
11 6504 23 Jan 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/G G3 43-43   86 80
10 6503 26 Dec 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/G G1 44-41   85 100
9 6502 28 Nov 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/G 2 42-43   85 90
 
8 6404 31 Jan 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/G G2 42-45   87 90
7 6403 27 Dec 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/G 5 47-45   92 60
6 6402 22 Nov 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/G 5 51-49   100 60
5 6401 25 Oct 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/G 4 53-51   104 70
 
4 6305 23 Feb 20 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   D/G 6 46-50   96 50
3 6304 26 Jan 20 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   D/G 4 51-52   103 70
2 6303 22 Dec 19 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   D/G 4 44-53   97 70
1 6301 27 Oct 19 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   D/G 6 58-58   116 50
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com