Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
BhumibhatSa.jpg
Mem. No. : 61139 Char :
Premiership .. Class  A Boy
Birth : 22 Sept 2004 Since : 3 Jun 2018
Age : 17y 9m 13d. Expire : 3 Jun 2018
Name : นาย ภูมิภัทร สมุทรรังสรรค์ / Bhumibhat Samutrangson
NickName : ริว
Last Update : 3 Jun 2018 id : 2393
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
6 6509 26 Jun 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   A/B G2 46-37   83 90
5 6508 29 May 22 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   A/B G1 40-42   82 100
 
4 6308 27 Sept 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   A/B G1 39-43   82 100
3 6304 26 Jan 20 Mittare - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   A/B G3 40-45   85 80
 
2 6118 24 Jun 18 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf P   B/B 7 44-40   84 40
1 6117 3 Jun 18 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FM) P   B/B G1 38-42   80 100
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com