Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
PhanupatJun.jpg
Mem. No. : 65003 Char :
Premiership .. Class  E Boy
Birth : 10 May 2013 Since : 24 Oct 2021
Age : 8y 6m 27d. Expire : 24 Oct 2022
Name : .. ҹ سѵ / Phanupat Junhavat
NickName : Bio
Last Update : 24 Oct 2021 id : 2751
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
2 6502 28 Nov 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   E/B 5 50-53   103 60
1 6501 24 Oct 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   E/B 4 53-53   106 70
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com