Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
KunanonSa.jpg
Mem. No. : 64006 Char :
Premiership .. Class  C Boy
Birth : 7 Aug 2009 Since : 25 Oct 2020
Age : 12y 3m 29d. Expire : 28 Nov 2022
Name : ด.ช. คุณานนต์ สมัยนิยม / Kunanon Samainiyom
NickName : เจตน์
Last Update : 28 Nov 2021 id : 2690
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
5 6502 28 Nov 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B 10 45-46   91 10
 
4 6409 27 Jun 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 7 47-50   97 40
3 6407 25 Apr 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 8 50-45   95 30
2 6406 28 Mar 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 4 48-44   92 70
1 6401 25 Oct 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 7 52-57   109 90
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com