Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
NuttachokCha.jpg
Mem. No. : 64003 Char :
Premiership .. Class  A Boy
Birth : 7 Aug 2008 Since : 25 Oct 2020
Age : 13y 3m 29d. Expire : 24 Oct 2022
Name : .. ⪤ ԭ / Nuttachok Charoenkhommetha
NickName : ໵ͧ
Last Update : 24 Oct 2021 id : 2687
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
11 6502 28 Nov 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   A/B 4 40-40   80 70
10 6501 24 Oct 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   B/B G1 40-39   79 100
 
9 6409 27 Jun 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B G1 37-38   75 100
8 6408 23 May 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B G1 38-33   71 100
7 6407 25 Apr 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B G3 43-43   86 80
6 6406 28 Mar 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B G2 37-39   76 90
5 6405 28 Feb 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 5 41-41   82 60
4 6404 31 Jan 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B G1 39-39   78 100
3 6403 27 Dec 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B G1 38-36   74 100
2 6402 22 Nov 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B G1 40-39   79 100
1 6401 25 Oct 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B G3 43-41   84 80
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com