Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
SivakornPra.jpg
Mem. No. : 63087 Char :
Premiership .. Class  B Boy
Birth : 13 Nov 2008 Since : 23 Aug 2020
Age : 13y 0m 21d. Expire : 24 Oct 2022
Name : ด.ช. ศิวกร ประทีปเสน / Sivakorn Prateepsane
NickName : เบอร์ดี้
Last Update : 24 Oct 2021 id : 2676
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
8 6502 28 Nov 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   B/B 4 44-45   89 70
7 6501 24 Oct 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B G2 40-42   82 90
 
6 6409 27 Jun 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 5 43-45   88 60
5 6404 31 Jan 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 4 41-42   83 70
4 6403 27 Dec 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 7 46-49   95 40
3 6402 22 Nov 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 5 47-45   92 60
 
2 6308 27 Sept 20 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   C/B 5 51-46   97 60
1 6307 23 Aug 20 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   C/B 5 46-47   93 60
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com