Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** อย่าลืมปิดหน้าต่างนี้ ก่อนกลับไปหน้าเดิมนะคะ ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
AnapachPhon.jpg
Mem. No. : 61155 Char :
Premiership .. Class  C Boy
Birth : 28 Jan 2010 Since : 22 Jul 2018
Age : 11y 10m 6d. Expire : 28 Nov 2022
Name : ด.ช. อนพัช พลเสนา / Anapach Phonsena
NickName : เพียวเพียว
Last Update : 28 Nov 2021 id : 2409
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
3 6502 28 Nov 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   C/B 9 46-44   90 20
 
2 6121 12 Aug 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FA) C   D/B 11 57-62   119 5
1 6120 22 Jul 18 PTD - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/B 7 55-58   113 5
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com