Sponsored By

Detail of Member
*** Դ˹ҵҧ ͹Ѻ˹Ф ***
*** Do not forget to close this window before you leave ***
KrittinWi.jpg
Mem. No. : 60103 Char :
Premiership .. Class  B Boy
Birth : 8 Nov 2008 Since : 9 Apr 2017
Age : 13y 0m 26d. Expire : 28 Nov 2022
Name : .. ĵԹ žطѵ / Krittin Wimolputtaratn
NickName : ԹԹ
Last Update : 28 Nov 2021 id : 2137
Past Performance
No. Tour Date Tournament Course Div Cls Rank Result Points
31 6502 28 Nov 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2022 Prime Golf P   B/B 5 49-43   92 60
 
30 6408 23 May 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B G3 39-41   80 80
29 6407 25 Apr 21 Singha - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2021 Prime Golf P   C/B 4 42-46   88 70
 
28 6307 23 Aug 20 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   C/B 6 48-46   94 50
27 6301 27 Oct 19 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2020 Prime Golf P   C/B 6 50-50   100 50
 
26 6215 12 May 19 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/B G1 42-43   85 51
25 6214 28 Apr 19 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/B G2 40-46   86 80
24 6212 24 Mar 19 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/B G1 41-41   82 51
23 6205 9 Dec 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/B 6 47-50   97 5
22 6203 4 Nov 18 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Artitaya (FA) C   D/B G4 47-56   103 20
21 6202 21 Oct 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Prime Golf C   D/B G4 42-44   86 20
20 6201 7 Oct 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2019 Artitaya (MA) C   D/B G4 48-48   96 20
 
19 6122 26 Aug 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/B 11 48-54   102 5
18 6121 12 Aug 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FA) C   D/B 6 53-51   104 5
17 6120 22 Jul 18 PTD - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/B 5 45-51   96 10
16 6119 8 Jul 18 PTD - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Artitaya (FA) C   D/B 7 55-50   105 5
15 6118 24 Jun 18 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/B 12 51-51   102 5
14 6114 22 Apr 18 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/B G4 46-42   88 20
13 6108 28 Jan 18 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/B 12 53-49   102 5
12 6106 24 Dec 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/B 13 51-56   107 5
11 6104 26 Nov 17 SS Trophy - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   D/B 10 53-54   107 5
10 6102 22 Oct 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2018 Prime Golf C   E/B 6 47-47   94 5
 
9 6024 24 Sept 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Prime Golf C   E/B 10 49-43   92 5
8 6023 10 Sept 17 SINGHA - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 6 55-52   107 5
7 6022 27 Aug 17 UNICO - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Prime Golf C   E/B G4 42-45   87 20
6 6021 13 Aug 17 UNICO - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 6 48-48   96 5
5 6020 23 Jul 17 PTD - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Prime Golf C   E/B 8 46-45   91 5
4 6019 9 Jul 17 PTD - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 8 48-48   96 5
3 6017 11 Jun 17 PURE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 15 53-56   109 5
2 6015 14 May 17 MITTARE - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 7 53-51   104 5
1 6013 9 Apr 17 Sophisticate - ISF Juniors Golf Open 2017 Unico 10-18 C   E/B 14 60-57   117 5
 
International Sports Federation (ISF)
557/67 Soi Happyland Trading Center 1, Klongchan, Bangkapi, Bangkok 10240
Mobile : 065 396 2969     Email : isfgolf@gmail.com